Finländsk statistik 2008

2007   2006   2005   2004   2003   2002

             
400 m            
             
1. 54,41   Ilona Ranta LappUM 28.10.1982   14.7 Parikkala
2. 54,55   Karin Storbacka IKFalken 27.4.1987  25.7 Tammerfors
3. 55,25   Sanna Aaltonen EurajVei 23.2.1981  25.7 Tammerfors
4. 55,37   Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU 3.2.1982  25.7 Tammerfors
5. 55,48   Carla Bosco MikkKV 22.12.1983  25.7 Tammerfors
6. 55,74   Suvi Selvenius HKV 7.6.1980  25.7 Tammerfors
7. 56,18   Anniina Laitinen HKV 18.11.1989  16.8 Fana, NOR
8. 56,55   Emma Millard ToijVau 10.8.1990   18.7 Akaa
9. 56,59   Kirsi Mykkänen KuopNMKY 7.2.1978  12.7 Varkaus
10. 56,61   Maisa Korri LahdA 22.11.1986  25.7 Tammerfors
11. 56,89   Zenitha Eriksson IFNykn 18.4.1992   30.8 Helsingfors
12. 56,99   Mari Järvenpää KokkVei 29.11.1981  17.8 Vammala
13. 57,13   Emilia Granlund PargIF 1.3.1986  6.9 Tammerfors
14. 57,17   Aino Paunonen MyrskMy 4.11.1992  30.8 Helsingfors
15. 57,19   Milla-Mari Putkonen MikkKV 19.4.1993  5.9 Nyslott
16. 57,24   Kaisa Rauhala VaasVa 9.5.1982  22.7 Jyväskylä
17. 57,27   Attaa Asare HKV 2.5.1984  15.7 Helsingfors
18. 57,33   Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 13.10.1991  17.8 Nykarleby
19. 57,35   Heidi Pappila RaisKu 24.7.1989  13.8 Åbo
20. 57,39   Noora Toivo ToijVau 29.6.1989  30.7 Björneborg
21. 57,54   Annika Rikberg BorgåAk 21.12.1981  9.8 Sibbo
             
800 m            
             
1. 2.05,25   Suvi Selvenius HKV 7.6.1980  8.7 Sollentuna, SVE
2. 2.05,53   Mari Järvenpää KokkVei 29.11.1981  3.8 Villmanstrand
3. 2.06,48   Annika Rikberg BorgåAk 21.12.1981  20.7 Lapinlax
4. 2.06,58   Karin Storbacka IKFalken 27.4.1987  8.7 Kristinestad
5. 2.06,82   Minna Järvenpää KokkVei 29.11.1981  20.7 Lapinlax
6. 2.08,44   Heidi Pappila RaisKu 24.7.1989  3.8 Villmanstrand
7. 2.09,83   Anette Haukilahti AlatPi 5.12.1993   23.8 Kervo
8. 2.10,00   Hanna Haavikko VammsVoi 6.5.1975  3.8 Villmanstrand
9. 2.10,05   Matilda Säde KouvU 23.3.1993   23.8 Kervo
10. 2.10,66   Maija Saarinen LahdA 1.2.1979   28.6 Jämsä
11. 2.10,68   Sara Sajanti NurmU 17.12.1987  2.7 Åbo
12. 2.10,69   Heidi Eriksson IfNykn 27.4.1986   7.9 Tammerfors
13. 2.10,98   Minna Nummela HKV 23.10.1982  20.7 Lapinlax
14. 2.11,72   Eeva Sajanti NurmU 17.12.1987  28.6 Jämsä
15. 2.12,00   Saara Pekkarinen LapinlVe 5.2.1986  20.7 Lapinlax
16. 2.12,17   Katriina Välimäki NoormNo 19.2.1985  20.7 Lapinlax
17. 2.12,36   Kaisa Tyni HamPo 9.5.1990   3.7 Imatra
18. 2.12,69   Anna Nordmyr IFVOM 22.4.1984  28.6 Jämsä
19. 2.12,71   Aurora Holopainen PorvU 15.1.1992   26.7 Tammerfors
20. 2.12,88   Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 13.10.1991  20.7 Lapinlax
             
1500 m            
             
1. 4.12,18   Johanna Lehtinen TuUL 21.2.1979  30.5 Dessau, GER
2. 4.14,58   Mari Järvenpää KokkVei 29.11.1981  29.8 Helsingfors
3. 4.16,61   Annika Rikberg BorgåAk 21.12.1981  29.8 Helsingfors
4. 4.23,15   Minna Järvenpää KokkVei 29.11.1981  16.7 Joensuu
5. 4.25,21   Saara Pekkarinen LapinlVe 5.2.1986  12.8 Heinola
6. 4.25,22   Heidi Eriksson IfNykn 27.4.1986   12.8 Heinola
7. 4.26,99   Hanna Haavikko VammsVoi 6.5.1975  12.8 Heinola
8. 4.27,96   Eeva Sajanti NurmU 17.12.1987  6.9 Tammerfors
9. 4.29,07   Sandra Eriksson IfNykn 4.6.1989   28.6 Göteborg/SVE
10. 4.29,14   Sanni Klemelä ForssSa 7.3.1990  21.6 Mannheim/GER
11. 4.29,81   Suvi Selvenius HKV 7.6.1980  11.6 Tammerfors
12. 4.29,90   Sara Sajanti NurmU 17.12.1987  21.6 Saarijärvi
13. 4.30,06   Minna Nummela HKV 23.10.1982  28.6 Jämsä
14. 4.30,31   Irina Watkins VarkKV 28.9.1978  16.7 Joensuu
15. 4.31,80   Anna-Mari Määttänen ForssSa 4.7.1983   11.6 Tammerfors
16. 4.32,17   Anette Haukilahti AlatPi 5.12.1993   21.6 Saarijärvi
17. 4.32,89   Heidi Pappila RaisKu 24.7.1989  11.6 Tammerfors
18. 4.33,78   Saara Skyttä LiedPa 25.3.1987  15.7 Reso
19. 4.36,21   Katriina Välimäki NoormNo 19.2.1985  28.6 Jämsä
20. 4.37,71   Silja Pelto-Piri NoormNo 4.2.1992  28.6 Jämsä
             
3000 m            
             
1. 9.17,27   Mari Järvenpää KokkVei 29.11.1981  14.8 Jyväskylä
2. 9.33,02   Saara Pekkarinen LapinlVe 5.2.1986  29.5 Helsingfors/D
3. 9.39,57   Sanni Klemelä ForssSa 7.3.1990  29.5 Helsingfors/D
4. 9.40,83   Sandra Eriksson IfNykn 4.6.1989   9.8 Sibbo
5. 9.44,50   Jaana Niemelä TurWei 1.6.1972   13.7 Äänekoski
6. 9.45,89   Maija Oravamäki OulPy 13.3.1974   13.7 Äänekoski
7. 9.46,94   Laura Skyttä LiedPa 16.8.1985  13.7 Äänekoski
8. 9.52,42   Johanna Peiponen RovanLa 18.12.1990   19.6 Pudasjärvi
9. 9.52,74   Elina Lindgren OulPy 5.12.1993  13.7 Äänekoski
10. 9.54,15   Anna-Mari Määttänen ForssSa 4.7.1983   19.6 Pudasjärvi
11. 9.58,24   Sanna Kullberg OulPy 15.2.75  19.6 Pudasjärvi
12. 10.08,46   Mira Tuominen ValkHa 1.12.81  20.6 Keuruu
13. 10.12,54   Hanna Haavikko TuUL 6.5.1975  9.6 Kuopio
14. 10.14,92   Saara Nikander LänsiUU 21.5.1994   11.7 Åbo
15. 10.18,28   Anni Hemminki RovanLa 7.1.1990   17.8 Fana, NOR
16. 10.18,59   Veera Sahlberg TuUL 20.1.1991   10.8 Björneborg
17. 10.22,19   Hanna Hyvönen VarpVi 19.1.1986   9.6 Kuopio
18. 10.25,35   Irina Watkins VarkKV 28.9.1978  11.4 Knoxville, USA
19. 10.26,46   Anette Haukilahti AlatPi 5.12.1993   23.6 Kauhava
20. 10.28,71   Silja Pelto-Piri NoormNo 4.2.1992  22.8 Reso