Finländsk statistik 2006

2008   2007   2005   2004   2003   2002

400 m            
             
1. 52,91   Kirsi Mykkänen KuopNMKY 7.2.1978  16.7  Lapinlax
2. 54,48   Suvi Myllymäki HKV 7.6.1980  25.8  Helsingfors
3. 55,22   Mari Järvenpää KokkVei 29.11.1981  16.7  Lapinlax
4. 55,31   Sanna Aaltonen EurajVei 23.2.1981  23.7  Jyväskylä
5. 56,05   Minna Järvenpää KokkVei 29.11.1981  23.7  Jyväskylä
6. 56,17   Maisa Korri LahdA 22.11.1986  23.7  Jyväskylä
7. 56,24   Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU 3.2.1982  12.8  Alavus
8. 56,36   Karin Storbacka IKFalken 27.4.1987  2.7  Jämsänkoski
9. 56,37   Piritta Vaattovaara VeitsilKV 14.9.1985  22.7  Jyväskylä
10. 56,40   Heidi Pappila RaisKu 24.7.1989  4.7  Åbo
11. 56,48   Kristiina Auno KuivAu 11.2.1989  25.7  Helsingfors
12. 56,64   Kaisa Rauhala VaasVa 30080 22.7  Jyväskylä
13. 56,86   Milla Kelo JärvPa 8.4.1978  15.6  Hämeenlinna
14. 57,07   Anna Storlund IFVOM 22.4.1984  3.9  Helsingfors
15. 57,10   Annika Rikberg BorgåAk 21.12.1981  12.8  Karleby
16. 57,19   Emilia Granlund PargIF 1.3.1986  3.9  Helsingfors
17. 57,22   Päivi Varis LahdA 3.1.1978  12.8  Alavus
18. 57,26   Johanna Rossi ÄänekU 14.8.1987  22.7  Jyväskylä
19. 57,29   Noora Toivo ToijVau 29.6.1989  10.9  Vammala
20. 57,42   Jannica Rönnqvist GamlakIF 6.1.1986  3.9  Helsingfors
             
800 m            
             
1. 2.02,76   Suvi Myllymäki HKV 7.6.1980  26.7  Helsingfors
2. 2.04,31   Mari Järvenpää KokkVei 29.11.1981  26.7  Helsingfors
3. 2.05,26   Annika Rikberg BorgåAk 21.12.1981  26.8  Helsingfors
4. 2.06,91   Minna Nummela HKV 23.10.1982  22.7  Jyväskylä
5. 2.08,64   Minna Järvenpää KokkVei 29.11.1981  17.8  Lahtis
6. 2.09,90   Päivi Varis LahdA 3.1.1978  22.7  Jyväskylä
7. 2.10,20   Anna Storlund IFVOM 22.4.1984  20.8  Århus, DEN
8. 2.10,78   Sanna Kaaria HamPo 1.2.1985  29.7  Porvoo
9. 2.10,89   Heidi Pappila RaisKu 24.7.1989  21.7  Jyväskylä
10. 2.11,83   Maria Valtanen LiedPa 7.2.1991  1.7  Jämsä
11. 2.12,02   Saara Skyttä LiedPa 25.3.1987  2.9  Eskilstuna,SVE
12. 2.12,13   Irina Watkins VarkKV 28.9.1978  24.6  Kuortane
13. 2.12,43   Jenni Nikula KokkVei 13.3.1982  6.8  Joutsa
14. 2.12,76   Eeva Sajanti NurmU 17.12.1987  21.7  Jyväskylä
15. 2.12,99   Katriina Välimäki NoormNo 19.2.1985  20.8  Århus, DEN
16. 2.13,14   Saara Haanpää KokkVei 3.7.1989  26.8  Esbo
17. 2.13,28   Sara Sajanti NurmU 17.12.1987  21.6  Jyväskylä
18. 2.13,41   Heidi Eriksson IfNykn 27.4.1986 21.7  Jyväskylä
19. 2.13,54   Paula Ojanen TampPy 4.6.1984  17.8  Lahtis
20. 2.13,65   Tiina Laaksonen KU-58 1.1.1988  21.7  Jyväskylä
             
             
1500 m            
             
1. 4.08,57   Johanna Lehtinen TuUL 21.2.1979  6.7  Luzern SUI
2. 4.16,71   Annika Rikberg BorgåAk 21.12.1981  25.8  Helsingfors
3. 4.16,94   Mari Järvenpää KokkVei 29.11.1981  25.8  Helsingfors
4. 4.21,00   Irina Watkins VarkKV 28.9.1978  16.7  Lapinlax
5. 4.21,36   Minna Nummela HKV 23.10.1982  25.8  Helsingfors
6. 4.26,36   Tarja Vesaluoma TurWei 26.1.1976  16.7  Lapinlax
7. 4.26,90   Sanna Kaaria HamPo 1.2.1985  23.7  Jyväskylä
8. 4.28,73   Minna Järvenpää KokkVei 29.11.1981  7.6  Tammerfors
9. 4.29,84   Riina Tolonen ViipU 4.5.1983  7.6  Tammerfors
10. 4.33,70   Päivi Varis LahdA 3.1.1978  2.8  Vasa
11. 4.34,06   Saara Pekkarinen LapinlVe 5.2.1986  19.8  Århus DEN
12. 4.34,22   Eeva Sajanti NurmU 17.12.1987  7.6  Tammerfors
13. 4.35,64   Anna Storlund IFVOM 22.4.1984  7.6  Tammerfors
14. 4.37,24   Saara Skyttä LiedPa 25.3.1987  29.7  Lapua
15. 4.37,38   Jenni Nikula KokkVei 13.3.1982  23.7  Jyväskylä
16. 4.38,39   Sara Sajanti NurmU 17.12.1987  29.7   Lapua
17. 4.38,99   Mira Tuominen ValkHa 1.12.1981  3.7  Valkeakoski
18. 4.39,58   Janni Syrjälä ForssSa 2.7.1989  13.6  Lahtis
19. 4.39,86   Anette Haukilahti AlatPi 5.12.1993  13.8  Kemi
20. 4.40,60   Hanna Haavikko VammsVoi 6.5.1975  16.7  Lapinlax
             
3000 m            
1. 9:41.26   Tarja Vesaluoma TurWei 26.1.76  17.6  Prag, CZE
2. 9:45.37   Annika Rikberg BorgåAk 21.12.81  12.8  Karleby
3. 9:47.6h   Riina Tolonen ViipU 4.5.83  25.5  Esbo
4. 9:49.44   Minna Nummela HKV 23.10.82  30.7  Vammala
5. 9:54.54   Ulla Tuimala ÄänekU 27.4.82  25.6  Saarijärvi
6. 9:55.54   Anette Byskata GamlakIF 14.10.80  12.8  Karleby
7. 9:56.3h   Sanna Kaaria HamPo 1.2.85  25.5  Esbo
8. 10:00.79 Sanna Kullberg OulPy 15.2.75  30.7  Vammala
9. 10:02.32 Mari Mäki-Torkko NurmU 15.8.88  2.9  Eskilstuna, SWE
10. 10:03.44 Riikka Pakarinen VarkKV 24.8.81  30.7  Vammala
11. 10:04.94 Suvi Miettinen JäppU 12.2.88  30.7  Lapua
12. 10:06.2h Mira Tuominen ValkHa 1.12.81  25.5  Esbo
13. 10:07.21 Sara Sajanti NurmU 17.12.87  8.8  Kauhava
14. 10:08.04 Eeva Sajanti NurmU 17.12.87  8.8  Kauhava
15. 10:09.13 Kirsi-Maria Turunen JuvU 18.3.88  30.7  Lapua
16. 10:10.57 Marika Jänkä VammsVoi 30.6.83  30.7  Vammala
17. 10:16.13 Sanni Klemelä ForssSa 7.3.90  10.9  Vammala
18. 10:16.55 Noora Nissinen VarpVi 3.10.87  30.6  Jämsä
19. 10:19.77 Johanna Peiponen RovanLa 18.12.90  26.8  Esbo
20. 10:21.34 Janni Syrjälä ForssSa 2.7.89  18.8  Janakkala